CORONAVIRUS UPDATES & SUNDAY LIVESTREAM LINK

Give to YMPC

Give to YMPC

Give to YMPC

Calendar

  • Featured Events
  • Calendar View
  • List View
Filter by Category

Select the categories you wish to view on the calendar.

Mar 2020 April 2020 May 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Filter by Category

Select the categories you wish to view on the list.

April 2020
1 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
1 Wed
11:30am – 12:30pm
Word & Worship Council
11:30am – 12:30pm
1 Wed
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Shepherding Council
12:30pm – 1:30pm
1 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
1 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
1 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
1 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
1 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
1 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
2 Thu
6:30am – 7:00am
SEAL Presbytery Prayer Meets 6:30 a.m.
Prayer
6:30am – 7:00am
2 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
2 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
2 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
2 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
2 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
3 Fri
8:00am – 2:00pm
Catalyst Debate Club
8:00am – 2:00pm
3 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
4 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
5 Sun
6:45am – 7:45am
John Bennett's DG
6:45am – 7:45am
5 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
5 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
5 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
5 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
5 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
5 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
5 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
5 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
6 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
7 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
7 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
7 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
8 Wed
6:45am – 7:45am
Men's Prayer Breakfast
6:45am – 7:45am
8 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
8 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
8 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Session Meeting/Elders
6:00pm – 8:00pm
8 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
8 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
8 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
8 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
8 Wed
7:15pm – 8:30pm
Diaconate Meeting
7:15pm – 8:30pm
8 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
9 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
9 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
9 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
9 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
9 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
10 Fri
8:00am – 2:00pm
Catalyst Debate Club
8:00am – 2:00pm
10 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
10 Fri
6:30pm – 7:30pm
Tenebrae (Service of Darkness)
6:30pm – 7:30pm
11 Sat
10:00am – 1:00pm
Easter Egg Hunt & Picnic
10:00am – 1:00pm
11 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
12 Sun
6:30am – 7:30am
Easter Sunrise Service -- April 12, 2020
6:30am – 7:30am
12 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
12 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
12 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
12 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
12 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
12 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
12 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
12 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
13 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
14 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
14 Tue
8:30am – 11:00pm
MOPS Leadership Meeting
8:30am – 11:00pm
14 Tue
9:30am – 11:30am
MOPS -- Mothers of Preschoolers
9:30am – 11:30am
14 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
14 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
15 Wed
6:45am – 7:45am
Men's Prayer Breakfast
6:45am – 7:45am
15 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
15 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
15 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
15 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
15 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
15 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
15 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
16 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
16 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
16 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
16 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
16 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
17 Fri
8:00am – 2:00pm
Catalyst Debate Club
8:00am – 2:00pm
17 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
18 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
19 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
19 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
19 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
19 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
19 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
19 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
19 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
19 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
20 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
21 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
21 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
21 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
22 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
22 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
22 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
22 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
22 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
22 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
22 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
23 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
23 Thu
11:00am – 1:00pm
Women's Lunch Bunch
11:00am – 1:00pm
23 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
23 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
23 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
23 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
24 Fri
8:00am – 2:00pm
Catalyst Debate Club
8:00am – 2:00pm
24 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
25 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
26 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
26 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Outreach Council
9:00am – 10:00am
26 Sun
9:00am – 1:00pm
Relationship Matters
9:00am – 1:00pm
26 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
26 Sun
10:30am – 10:50am
Stepping Stones Memory Work
10:30am – 10:50am
26 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
26 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
26 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
26 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
26 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
26 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
27 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
28 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
28 Tue
9:30am – 11:30am
MOPS -- Mothers of Preschoolers
9:30am – 11:30am
28 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
28 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
29 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
29 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
29 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
29 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
29 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
29 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
29 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
30 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
30 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
30 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
30 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
30 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
May 2020
1 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
2 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
3 Sun
6:45am – 7:45am
John Bennett's DG
6:45am – 7:45am
3 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
3 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
3 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
3 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
3 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
3 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
3 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
3 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
4 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
5 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
5 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
5 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
6 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
6 Wed
11:30am – 12:30pm
Word & Worship Council
11:30am – 12:30pm
6 Wed
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Shepherding Council
12:30pm – 1:30pm
6 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
6 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
6 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
6 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
6 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
6 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
7 Thu
6:30am – 7:00am
SEAL Presbytery Prayer Meets 6:30 a.m.
Prayer
6:30am – 7:00am
7 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
7 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
7 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
7 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
7 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
8 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
9 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
10 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
10 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
10 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
10 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
10 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
10 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
10 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
10 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
11 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
12 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
12 Tue
8:30am – 11:00pm
MOPS Leadership Meeting
8:30am – 11:00pm
12 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
12 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
13 Wed
6:45am – 7:45am
Men's Prayer Breakfast
6:45am – 7:45am
13 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
13 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
13 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Session Meeting/Elders
6:00pm – 8:00pm
13 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
13 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
13 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
13 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
13 Wed
7:15pm – 8:30pm
Diaconate Meeting
7:15pm – 8:30pm
13 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
14 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
14 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
14 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
14 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
14 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
15 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
16 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
17 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
17 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
17 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
17 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
17 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
17 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
17 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
17 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
18 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
19 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
19 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
19 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
20 Wed
6:45am – 7:45am
Men's Prayer Breakfast
6:45am – 7:45am
20 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
20 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
20 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
20 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
20 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
20 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
20 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
21 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
21 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
21 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
21 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
21 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
22 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
23 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
24 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
24 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Outreach Council
9:00am – 10:00am
24 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
24 Sun
10:30am – 10:50am
Stepping Stones Memory Work
10:30am – 10:50am
24 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
24 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
24 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
24 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
24 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
24 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm
25 Mon
9:00am – 10:30am
Staff Meeting
9:00am – 10:30am
26 Tue
6:30am – 7:30am
Matt Bennett's DG
6:30am – 7:30am
26 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Phelan/Boykin Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
26 Tue
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Williams/Jones Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
27 Wed
9:30am – 1:00pm
Mexican Dominoes
Fellowship
9:30am – 1:00pm
27 Wed
3:30pm – 4:30pm
Lin Allen's Men's Discipleship Group
3:30pm – 4:30pm
27 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Sanctuary Choir Rehearsal
6:00pm – 7:00pm
27 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
F.O.L.D. Connect
6:00pm – 8:00pm
27 Wed
6:00pm – 8:00pm
Midtown (2) Small Group
6:00pm – 8:00pm
27 Wed
6:00pm – 7:00pm
Prayer Growth Group
6:00pm – 7:00pm
27 Wed
7:15pm – 7:45pm
Bells of Praise Rehearsal
7:15pm – 7:45pm
28 Thu
9:00am – 12:00pm
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00pm
28 Thu
11:00am – 1:00pm
Women's Lunch Bunch
11:00am – 1:00pm
28 Thu
12:00pm – 1:00pm
Men's Bible Study & Lunch
Adult Discipleship
12:00pm – 1:00pm
28 Thu
4:00pm – 4:30pm
Oak Grove Bible Study
Adult Discipleship
4:00pm – 4:30pm
28 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
American Heritage Girls
6:30pm – 8:30pm
28 Thu
6:30pm – 8:30pm
Linda Steele's Growth Group
6:30pm – 8:30pm
29 Fri
9:00am – 12:00am
Kindermusik
9:00am – 12:00am
30 Sat
6:00pm – 9:00pm
F.O.L.D. Senior High Fellowship
6:00pm – 9:00pm
31 Sun
9:00am – 10:00am
Bridge Worship Service - 9:00 a.m.
Worship
9:00am – 10:00am
31 Sun
10:10am – 10:50am
Sunday School
Discipleship
10:10am – 10:50am
31 Sun
11:00am – 12:00pm
Traditional Worship Service - 11:00 a.m.
Worship
11:00am – 12:00pm
31 Sun
4:00pm – 6:00pm
Wynlakes Small Group
4:00pm – 6:00pm
31 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Midtown (1) Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
31 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Sturbridge Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
31 Sun
4:30pm – 6:30pm
Pike Road Small Group
4:30pm – 6:30pm
31 Sun
5:00pm – 7:00pm
Atlanta Highway Small Group
5:00pm – 7:00pm